Ceriwis  

Go Back   Ceriwis > HOBI > Film & Musik > Music

Music Forum tentang musik dari berbagai genre dan berbagai kalangan

Reply
 
Thread Tools
  #11  
Old 8th December 2010
jongywalker jongywalker is offline
Newbie
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 4
Rep Power: 0
jongywalker mempunyai hidup yang Normal
Default

favorit ane Duke Ellington gan..
kalo penyanyinya ane paling suka Ella Fitzgerald.
Reply With Quote
  #12  
Old 10th December 2010
biggun's Avatar
biggun biggun is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Location: Bandung
Posts: 5,635
Rep Power: 40
biggun is Ceriwis Gurubiggun is Ceriwis Gurubiggun is Ceriwis Gurubiggun is Ceriwis Gurubiggun is Ceriwis Gurubiggun is Ceriwis Gurubiggun is Ceriwis Gurubiggun is Ceriwis Gurubiggun is Ceriwis Gurubiggun is Ceriwis Gurubiggun is Ceriwis Guru
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by greymon View Post


TETSUO SAKURAI: VITAL WORLD (2010)
ane blon pernah denger nich..
izin untuk mendownload Komandan..!!
Reply With Quote
  #13  
Old 17th December 2010
teroris's Avatar
teroris teroris is offline
Newbie
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Posts: 20
Rep Power: 0
teroris mempunyai hidup yang Normal
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by biggun View Post
ane blon pernah denger nich..
izin untuk mendownload Komandan..!!
senasib berarti ma ane ndan..
Reply With Quote
  #14  
Old 29th January 2011
Bamboostick's Avatar
Bamboostick Bamboostick is offline
Newbie
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 19
Rep Power: 0
Bamboostick mempunyai hidup yang Normal
Default

Salam kenal para komandan semua ... oya, yang genre jazz fusion artistnya siapa aja ya??
Reply With Quote
Reply


Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Terkait
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
JUAL Piringan Hitam PILIHAN Aneka Genre (ROCK, POP, JAZZ, RnB, HipHop, Funk n'Soul, dll) DagingAyam Home Theatre & Sound System 0 6th November 2012 10:05 AM
Sepatu all genre Footandfit Sepatu, Sendal & Footwear 0 11th September 2012 03:18 PM
(cendol inside) sharing lagu jazz yang agan suka disini!! tahugejrot Lounge 0 27th May 2012 03:31 PM
# genre vesco Indonesia Music 6 8th November 2011 08:40 AM
[Genre] Metal ◄FUGITIVE► Music 25 27th June 2011 08:33 AM

 


All times are GMT +7. The time now is 06:58 PM.