Ceriwis  

Go Back   Ceriwis > CERIWIS REGIONAL > Luar Negeri

Reply
 
Thread Tools
  #91  
Old 16th August 2010
Chicharito Chicharito is offline
Newbie
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: Old Trafford
Posts: 5
Rep Power: 0
Chicharito mempunyai hidup yang Normal
Default

yeahh im in sydneyyyy
Reply With Quote
  #92  
Old 16th August 2010
eve's Avatar
eve eve is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Perth, WA
Posts: 920
Rep Power: 27
eve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important person
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Chicharito View Post
yeahh im in sydneyyyy
sydney??? huu ur so lucky! sydney dimananya? ngapain? intro pls
__________________
Love,

Eve <3
Reply With Quote
  #93  
Old 16th August 2010
echizen's Avatar
echizen echizen is offline
Ceriwis Lover
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Posts: 1,727
Rep Power: 27
echizen is blessedechizen is blessedechizen is blessedechizen is blessedechizen is blessedechizen is blessedechizen is blessedechizen is blessedechizen is blessedechizen is blessedechizen is blessed
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by eve View Post
tinggal di perth deket city ndan.. dulu tinggal di hotel mana?oo dulu pernah tinggal di Adelaide? ga kangen balik Adelaide ndan?
kalo nggak salah nama hotelnya clerion miss.....
ane di adelaide itu nemenin abang ane kuliah, pengen sih balik tapi nunngu uang dulu hahaha
Reply With Quote
  #94  
Old 19th September 2010
chaerim chaerim is offline
Newbie
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Posts: 5
Rep Power: 0
chaerim mempunyai hidup yang Normal
Default

ikutan maen ke sini ah, kok TS nya ga update lagi nih

Reply With Quote
  #95  
Old 24th September 2010
logite's Avatar
logite logite is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Room OTO & all ...
Posts: 2,679
Rep Power: 54
logite is Ceriwis Prophetlogite is Ceriwis Prophetlogite is Ceriwis Prophetlogite is Ceriwis Prophetlogite is Ceriwis Prophetlogite is Ceriwis Prophetlogite is Ceriwis Prophetlogite is Ceriwis Prophetlogite is Ceriwis Prophetlogite is Ceriwis Prophetlogite is Ceriwis Prophet
Default

miss ausy
ane numpang lewat aja yah.......
Reply With Quote
  #96  
Old 25th September 2010
eve's Avatar
eve eve is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Perth, WA
Posts: 920
Rep Power: 27
eve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important person
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by logite View Post
miss ausy
ane numpang lewat aja yah.......
ehhh ga bole numpang lewat! ada biaya tol pake dollar loh! hehehehe
__________________
Love,

Eve <3
Reply With Quote
  #97  
Old 25th September 2010
stadiumalexis's Avatar
stadiumalexis stadiumalexis is offline
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: anywhere
Posts: 1,261
Rep Power: 22
stadiumalexis is blessedstadiumalexis is blessedstadiumalexis is blessedstadiumalexis is blessedstadiumalexis is blessedstadiumalexis is blessedstadiumalexis is blessedstadiumalexis is blessedstadiumalexis is blessedstadiumalexis is blessed
Default

adelaide hadir di mari ah
Posted via Mobile Device
Reply With Quote
  #98  
Old 27th September 2010
eve's Avatar
eve eve is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Perth, WA
Posts: 920
Rep Power: 27
eve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important person
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by stadium.alexis View Post
adelaide hadir di mari ah
wahh di adelaide ngapain ndan? eve ga perna loh main2 ksana.. pengen dehhh..
__________________
Love,

Eve <3
Reply With Quote
  #99  
Old 27th September 2010
stadiumalexis's Avatar
stadiumalexis stadiumalexis is offline
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: anywhere
Posts: 1,261
Rep Power: 22
stadiumalexis is blessedstadiumalexis is blessedstadiumalexis is blessedstadiumalexis is blessedstadiumalexis is blessedstadiumalexis is blessedstadiumalexis is blessedstadiumalexis is blessedstadiumalexis is blessedstadiumalexis is blessed
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by eve View Post
wahh di adelaide ngapain ndan? eve ga perna loh main2 ksana.. pengen dehhh..
g tinggal disana juga ko ndan.
cuma main aja waktu itu ke tempat saudara.

malah ane g terlalu seneng disana.
kotanya sepiiiiii bgt.
jauh dari mana mana
Reply With Quote
  #100  
Old 28th September 2010
eve's Avatar
eve eve is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Perth, WA
Posts: 920
Rep Power: 27
eve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important personeve is very very important person
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by stadium.alexis View Post
g tinggal disana juga ko ndan.
cuma main aja waktu itu ke tempat saudara.

malah ane g terlalu seneng disana.
kotanya sepiiiiii bgt.
jauh dari mana mana
hehehe iya ndan.. samaa.. jam 5 toko2 uda pd tutup.. eve awal disini jg bosen bgt! lama2 kbiasa sih.. malahan kalo lg liburan ke indo jd brasa ky tarzan masuk kota..
__________________
Love,

Eve <3
Reply With Quote
Reply


Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Terkait
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
DI ANGKAT DARI KISAH NYATA,hahahaha ekopatrio Jokes 0 8th June 2012 08:16 PM

 


All times are GMT +7. The time now is 09:48 PM.