Ceriwis  

Go Back   Ceriwis > DISKUSI > Lounge

Lounge Berita atau artikel yang unik, aneh, dan menambah wawasan semuanya ada disini dan bisa dishare disini.

Reply
 
Thread Tools
  #11  
Old 10th December 2011
BudakBandel's Avatar
BudakBandel BudakBandel is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Location: !TM 68!ID20|VN|
Posts: 6,835
Rep Power: 119
BudakBandel has disabled reputation
Default

kira2 kalo ditilang polisi gimana tuch ndan
Reply With Quote
  #12  
Old 10th December 2011
xander630's Avatar
xander630VIP xander630 is offline
✵Winchester✵
 
Join Date: Jul 2011
Location: ckck
Posts: 5,025
Rep Power: 176
xander630 has disabled reputation
Default

nganter anak dr rumah ajj . ga usah ama kita
__________________
"always love who always beside you"
xander630
Yang lagi rame
Reply With Quote
  #13  
Old 10th December 2011
veery's Avatar
veery veery is offline
Ceriwiser
 
Join Date: May 2011
Posts: 419
Rep Power: 16
veery mempunyai hidup yang Normal
Default

ijin buffering ndan
kl tanpa sopir trus ngendaliin nya pk apa ndan?
Reply With Quote
  #14  
Old 10th December 2011
v1ncz777 v1ncz777 is offline
Member Aktif
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Posts: 190
Rep Power: 0
v1ncz777 memiliki kawan yg banyakv1ncz777 memiliki kawan yg banyakv1ncz777 memiliki kawan yg banyak
Default

wow..
keren ni..
jd makin cangih aj..
bs kena virus gak tu mobil..
ntar malah jd petaka
Reply With Quote
  #15  
Old 10th December 2011
Unregisters's Avatar
Unregisters Unregisters is offline
234SC BDG
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Location: ( '-')
Posts: 1,032
Rep Power: 21
Unregisters has disabled reputation
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by ciputra01 View Post
numpang bufer dl gan...

inet lemootttt
Quote:
Originally Posted by ciputra01 View Post

sama ndan Lemot abiiss
Reply With Quote
  #16  
Old 11th December 2011
KJS's Avatar
KJS KJS is offline
Ceriwiser
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Location: �Barmel_PM�
Posts: 788
Rep Power: 23
KJS is blessedKJS is blessedKJS is blessedKJS is blessedKJS is blessedKJS is blessedKJS is blessedKJS is blessedKJS is blessedKJS is blessedKJS is blessed
Default

hadddeh gak kuat buffer pulaq ni ndan
Reply With Quote
  #17  
Old 12th December 2011
decastcorleon's Avatar
decastcorleonVIP decastcorleon is offline
█ Ceriwis Holic █
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: ►
Posts: 1,432
Rep Power: 32
decastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important person
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by KJS View Post
hadddeh gak kuat buffer pulaq ni ndan
masa g kuat ndan? spidol kuat ndan . . semangat ndan
Reply With Quote
  #18  
Old 12th December 2011
anakbabe's Avatar
anakbabe anakbabe is offline
Ceriwiser
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 313
Rep Power: 16
anakbabe is a Good mananakbabe is a Good mananakbabe is a Good mananakbabe is a Good mananakbabe is a Good man
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by v1ncz777 View Post
wow..
keren ni..
jd makin cangih aj..
bs kena virus gak tu mobil..
ntar malah jd petaka
klu sopwernya kena pirus kita jadi jalan2 tuh ndan
Reply With Quote
  #19  
Old 12th December 2011
decastcorleon's Avatar
decastcorleonVIP decastcorleon is offline
█ Ceriwis Holic █
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: ►
Posts: 1,432
Rep Power: 32
decastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important persondecastcorleon is very very important person
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by xander630 View Post
nganter anak dr rumah ajj . ga usah ama kita
ndan mau atuh biar berderet gitu . .
Reply With Quote
  #20  
Old 15th December 2011
cuiee cuiee is offline
Member Aktif
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 100
Rep Power: 0
cuiee mempunyai hidup yang Normal
Default

wah hebat dong...
Reply With Quote
Reply


Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Terkait
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Ini dia Mobil Tanpa Pengemudi Milik Google rumahmenteng Lounge 0 27th May 2012 07:28 PM
[share]google luncurkan mobil tanpa pengemudi jokowikotak Lounge 0 27th May 2012 03:39 PM
Mobil melaju sejauh 8.000 mil tanpa pengemudi stupid Lounge 2 26th July 2010 11:54 AM

 


All times are GMT +7. The time now is 06:04 AM.