Ceriwis  

Go Back   Ceriwis > HOBI > Komputer & Teknologi > Hacking

Hacking Hacking, Cracking, Phreaking semua ada disini. Use at your own risk!

Reply
 
Thread Tools
  #21  
Old 30th November 2011
plic plic is offline
Newbie
 
Join Date: May 2011
Posts: 23
Rep Power: 0
plic mempunyai hidup yang Normal
Default

mantab jg hacker nya gan
Reply With Quote
  #22  
Old 1st December 2011
wongsableng212 wongsableng212 is offline
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2011
Posts: 26
Rep Power: 0
wongsableng212 mempunyai hidup yang Normal
Default

memang si hacker selangkah lebih maju........klo sekelas Mark Zuckerberg aja bisa kebobolan, gimana dengan yg amtiran......
Reply With Quote
  #23  
Old 3rd December 2011
apyu apyu is offline
Banned
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: req banned
Posts: 1,761
Rep Power: 0
apyu is blessedapyu is blessedapyu is blessedapyu is blessedapyu is blessedapyu is blessedapyu is blessedapyu is blessedapyu is blessedapyu is blessedapyu is blessed
Default

soo ga ada kata sempurna kecuali bagi NYA

pemilik facebook aja bisa kena hack yah
Reply With Quote
  #24  
Old 4th December 2011
volzart's Avatar
volzart volzart is offline
Ceriwis Lover
 
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 1,021
Rep Power: 23
volzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessed
Default

kudu wajib ati2 nie
Reply With Quote
Reply


Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Terkait
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Anonymous Hacker Bajak 55 Ribu Akun Twitter lumpiabasah Lounge 0 27th May 2012 11:07 PM
Mark Zuckerberg nikah gan bakwanmalang Lounge 0 27th May 2012 07:27 PM
Mark Zuckerberg Punya Akun di Google+ baksourat Lounge 0 27th May 2012 03:36 PM
belajar jadi hacker yuk !!cara-cara seorang hacker menembus website yudho1 Gossip & Gallery 0 16th November 2011 09:20 AM

 


All times are GMT +7. The time now is 09:27 PM.