Ceriwis  

Go Back   Ceriwis > HOBI > Film & Musik > Music

Music Forum tentang musik dari berbagai genre dan berbagai kalangan

Reply
 
Thread Tools
  #101  
Old 22nd November 2010
9668FUGITIVE9658's Avatar
9668FUGITIVE9658 9668FUGITIVE9658 is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Collapse
Posts: 384
Rep Power: 19
9668FUGITIVE9658 has disabled reputation
Default

My Bloody Valentine - Loomer
Reply With Quote
  #102  
Old 22nd November 2010
9668FUGITIVE9658's Avatar
9668FUGITIVE9658 9668FUGITIVE9658 is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Collapse
Posts: 384
Rep Power: 19
9668FUGITIVE9658 has disabled reputation
Default

My Bloody Valentine - When You Sleep
Reply With Quote
  #103  
Old 22nd November 2010
9668FUGITIVE9658's Avatar
9668FUGITIVE9658 9668FUGITIVE9658 is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Collapse
Posts: 384
Rep Power: 19
9668FUGITIVE9658 has disabled reputation
Default

My Bloody Valentine - I Only Said

_________

Pada intinya hari ini penuh dengan pitch reverb juga distorsi MBV dari albumnya yang bertajuk "Loveless".


Code:
http://www.mediafire.com/?rmyjg15zxzm
Reply With Quote
  #104  
Old 29th November 2010
9668FUGITIVE9658's Avatar
9668FUGITIVE9658 9668FUGITIVE9658 is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Collapse
Posts: 384
Rep Power: 19
9668FUGITIVE9658 has disabled reputation
Default

Reply With Quote
  #105  
Old 1st December 2010
mikirin's Avatar
mikirin mikirin is offline
Ceriwis Lover
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Location: kabitashop.com
Posts: 1,262
Rep Power: 23
mikirin is blessedmikirin is blessedmikirin is blessedmikirin is blessedmikirin is blessedmikirin is blessedmikirin is blessedmikirin is blessedmikirin is blessedmikirin is blessedmikirin is blessed
Default

Kerispatih - Tapi bukan Aku
Reply With Quote
  #106  
Old 2nd December 2010
legend's Avatar
legend legend is offline
Ceriwiser
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: .:INDONESIA:.PIC#05
Posts: 484
Rep Power: 21
legend is blessedlegend is blessedlegend is blessedlegend is blessedlegend is blessedlegend is blessedlegend is blessedlegend is blessedlegend is blessedlegend is blessed
Default

Anita -gak zaman punya pacar satu aja
Reply With Quote
  #107  
Old 3rd December 2010
luciferz's Avatar
luciferz luciferz is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Location: Dihatimu
Posts: 1,749
Rep Power: 24
luciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessed
Default

B4MV - CRIES IN VEIN
Posted via Mobile Device
Reply With Quote
  #108  
Old 3rd December 2010
9668FUGITIVE9658's Avatar
9668FUGITIVE9658 9668FUGITIVE9658 is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Collapse
Posts: 384
Rep Power: 19
9668FUGITIVE9658 has disabled reputation
Default

Reply With Quote
  #109  
Old 6th December 2010
keblingers keblingers is offline
Newbie
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Posts: 7
Rep Power: 0
keblingers mempunyai hidup yang Normal
Default

blink 182 - not now
Reply With Quote
  #110  
Old 6th December 2010
9668FUGITIVE9658's Avatar
9668FUGITIVE9658 9668FUGITIVE9658 is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Collapse
Posts: 384
Rep Power: 19
9668FUGITIVE9658 has disabled reputation
Default

Reply With Quote
Reply


Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Terkait
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
[SHARE GAN] lagu apa sekarang yang lagi agan agan suka dengerin? rumahmenteng Lounge 0 27th May 2012 05:36 PM
agan lagi dengerin lagu apa ?? minumwine Lounge 0 27th May 2012 04:50 PM
Radio apa sih yang lagi Agan2 dengerin sekarang? bakpaoayam Lounge 0 27th May 2012 03:32 PM
Lagu yang lagi agan dengerin sekarang apaan? demokrat Lounge 0 27th May 2012 03:26 PM

 


All times are GMT +7. The time now is 06:06 PM.