Ceriwis  

Go Back   Ceriwis > DISKUSI > Lounge

Lounge Berita atau artikel yang unik, aneh, dan menambah wawasan semuanya ada disini dan bisa dishare disini.

Closed Thread
 
Thread Tools
  #131  
Old 18th June 2010
papaBear papaBear is offline
Ceriwis Addicted
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: solo-jkt pp
Posts: 4,511
Rep Power: 25
papaBear mempunyai banyak pengalamanpapaBear mempunyai banyak pengalamanpapaBear mempunyai banyak pengalamanpapaBear mempunyai banyak pengalamanpapaBear mempunyai banyak pengalamanpapaBear mempunyai banyak pengalaman
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by boss View Post
Sudah byk bgt ndan.
Ditunggu ya pengumumannya, tgl 20
--- tanggal 20 Juni 2010 tepatnya :blink:
--- saya juga ikut memantau koq
  #132  
Old 18th June 2010
volzart's Avatar
volzart volzart is offline
Ceriwis Lover
 
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 1,021
Rep Power: 23
volzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessed
Default

setiap hari minggu gak bisa ol karena ada job tambahan jadi artis figuran di TV jadi mohon maklum ya saya gak bisa ol setiap minggu
dan maklumin saja jadwal saya padat banget



Click image for larger version

Name:	images.jpeg
Views:	0
Size:	982 Bytes
ID:	1392


  #133  
Old 18th June 2010
anta19 anta19 is offline
Ceriwis Pro
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: semarang
Posts: 2,523
Rep Power: 0
anta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessed
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by volzart View Post
setiap hari minggu gak bisa ol karena ada job tambahan jadi artis figuran di TV jadi mohon maklum ya saya gak bisa ol setiap minggu
dan maklumin saja jadwal saya padat banget



oh ndan yang di film beranak dalam septitanc y
  #134  
Old 18th June 2010
boss's Avatar
boss boss is offline
Ceriwis Addicted
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: Jogja
Posts: 3,598
Rep Power: 27
boss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessed
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by ??????????anta19??? View Post
oh ndan yang di film beranak dalam septitanc y

Hahahaha, parah nih ndan anta
  #135  
Old 18th June 2010
anta19 anta19 is offline
Ceriwis Pro
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: semarang
Posts: 2,523
Rep Power: 0
anta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessed
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by boss View Post
Hahahaha, parah nih ndan anta
parah azari
  #136  
Old 18th June 2010
volzart's Avatar
volzart volzart is offline
Ceriwis Lover
 
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 1,021
Rep Power: 23
volzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessedvolzart is blessed
Default zzzzzzzzzz.....w serius anta pain w bohong kalo memang jadwal w padat banget

Quote:
Originally Posted by ╔╦╦╦╦╦╦╦╦╗anta19╔╦╦ View Post
oh ndan yang di film beranak dalam septitanc y





zzzzzzzzzz.....w serius anta pain w bohong kalo memang jadwal w padat banget
  #137  
Old 18th June 2010
anta19 anta19 is offline
Ceriwis Pro
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: semarang
Posts: 2,523
Rep Power: 0
anta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessed
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by volzart View Post
zzzzzzzzzz.....w serius anta pain w bohong kalo memang jadwal w padat banget
lewat tol biar lancar
  #138  
Old 18th June 2010
luciferz's Avatar
luciferz luciferz is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Location: Dihatimu
Posts: 1,749
Rep Power: 24
luciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessed
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by ╔╦╦╦╦╦╦╦╦╗anta19╔╦╦ View Post
oh ndan yang di film beranak dalam septitanc y
beranak dalam karung
  #139  
Old 18th June 2010
ich's Avatar
ich ich is offline
Ceriwiser
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: <- banned
Posts: 875
Rep Power: 19
ich ceriwis bangetich ceriwis bangetich ceriwis bangetich ceriwis bangetich ceriwis bangetich ceriwis banget
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by luciferz View Post
beranak dalam karung
pemain figuran berarti yang jadi anak di dalam nya ya
  #140  
Old 18th June 2010
anta19 anta19 is offline
Ceriwis Pro
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: semarang
Posts: 2,523
Rep Power: 0
anta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessed
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by ich View Post
pemain figuran berarti yang jadi anak di dalam nya ya
jd karungnya
Closed Thread

Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Terkait
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
[{RE::BIRtH}] Open Recruitment RPGLover Online Games 0 26th November 2012 04:40 PM
Open Recruitment CHEVALIER - ROM - PVE CounterKetek Online Games 0 26th November 2012 04:28 PM
Open recruitment for Freelance position ! BossBaik Lowongan kerja 1 10th November 2012 01:41 AM
PRJ Open Recruitment KantorAsik Lowongan kerja 0 23rd October 2012 10:58 PM
JUAL The Avengers Open Recruitment luminarc Kaos & Polo Shirt 0 24th September 2012 01:42 PM

 


All times are GMT +7. The time now is 03:05 PM.