Ceriwis  

Go Back   Ceriwis > DISKUSI > Lounge

Lounge Berita atau artikel yang unik, aneh, dan menambah wawasan semuanya ada disini dan bisa dishare disini.

Closed Thread
 
Thread Tools
  #61  
Old 14th June 2010
suman's Avatar
suman suman is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Dua dunia
Posts: 2,475
Rep Power: 25
suman is blessedsuman is blessedsuman is blessedsuman is blessedsuman is blessedsuman is blessedsuman is blessedsuman is blessedsuman is blessedsuman is blessedsuman is blessed
Default

saya ikut,asal penghijauan kembali dilakukan kpd saya.

masa ane dikirimin cabe 2 iket

gpp sih,cuma krn kebiasaan the red ngasih cabe aja.makanya lupa klo ane the greener
  #62  
Old 14th June 2010
wafermocca's Avatar
wafermocca wafermocca is offline
Ceriwis Lover
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Bontang-jogja
Posts: 1,716
Rep Power: 23
wafermocca is blessedwafermocca is blessedwafermocca is blessedwafermocca is blessedwafermocca is blessedwafermocca is blessedwafermocca is blessedwafermocca is blessedwafermocca is blessed
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by suman View Post
saya ikut,asal penghijauan kembali dilakukan kpd saya.

masa ane dikirimin cabe 2 iket

gpp sih,cuma krn kebiasaan the red ngasih cabe aja.makanya lupa klo ane the greener
wakakakka,,,masi ijo gtu kok ndan,,,,,


wah banyak master2 yang daftar,,,ane jadi minder,,,,
  #63  
Old 14th June 2010
boss's Avatar
boss boss is offline
Ceriwis Addicted
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: Jogja
Posts: 3,598
Rep Power: 27
boss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessed
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by suman View Post
saya ikut,asal penghijauan kembali dilakukan kpd saya.

masa ane dikirimin cabe 2 iket

gpp sih,cuma krn kebiasaan the red ngasih cabe aja.makanya lupa klo ane the greener
Wah siapa tuh yg kasih cabe ndan?
Semoga cepet dilakukan penghijauan ya sama yg ngasih cabe ke ndan suman.
Kl di SPICY, kita gak membatasi diri utk khusus merah/ijo aja kok ndan.
Yang penting mau mendukung ceriwis aja
  #64  
Old 14th June 2010
anta19 anta19 is offline
Ceriwis Pro
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: semarang
Posts: 2,523
Rep Power: 0
anta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessed
Default

ane siap membantu jika dibutuhkan
  #65  
Old 14th June 2010
boss's Avatar
boss boss is offline
Ceriwis Addicted
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: Jogja
Posts: 3,598
Rep Power: 27
boss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessed
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by ??????????anta19??? View Post
ane siap membantu jika dibutuhkan
Terimakasih ndan anta.
  #66  
Old 14th June 2010
anta19 anta19 is offline
Ceriwis Pro
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: semarang
Posts: 2,523
Rep Power: 0
anta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessedanta19 is blessed
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by boss View Post
Terimakasih ndan anta.
ok ndan boss


ane srius
  #67  
Old 14th June 2010
boss's Avatar
boss boss is offline
Ceriwis Addicted
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: Jogja
Posts: 3,598
Rep Power: 27
boss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessedboss is blessed
Default

Sementara ini kami sudah menerima banyak sekali pendaftaran, terimakasih byk kawan2.
  #68  
Old 14th June 2010
aris's Avatar
aris aris is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Location: in your HEART
Posts: 3,508
Rep Power: 35
aris is very very important personaris is very very important personaris is very very important personaris is very very important personaris is very very important personaris is very very important personaris is very very important personaris is very very important personaris is very very important personaris is very very important personaris is very very important person
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by suman View Post
saya ikut,asal penghijauan kembali dilakukan kpd saya.

masa ane dikirimin cabe 2 iket

gpp sih,cuma krn kebiasaan the red ngasih cabe aja.makanya lupa klo ane the greener
Sebagai ganti kekecewaan Ndan Suman, ada yang seger dikulkas Ndan... Di cek ya....
  #69  
Old 14th June 2010
suman's Avatar
suman suman is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Dua dunia
Posts: 2,475
Rep Power: 25
suman is blessedsuman is blessedsuman is blessedsuman is blessedsuman is blessedsuman is blessedsuman is blessedsuman is blessedsuman is blessedsuman is blessedsuman is blessed
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by boss View Post
Wah siapa tuh yg kasih cabe ndan?
Semoga cepet dilakukan penghijauan ya sama yg ngasih cabe ke ndan suman.
Kl di SPICY, kita gak membatasi diri utk khusus merah/ijo aja kok ndan.
Yang penting mau mendukung ceriwis aja
dah,ga usah dipikirin
mari maju dan berkembang bersama ceriwis :courage:






*kebon melonnya dah panen blm boss?
  #70  
Old 14th June 2010
junk's Avatar
junk junk is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxy
Posts: 5,521
Rep Power: 39
junk is very very important personjunk is very very important personjunk is very very important personjunk is very very important personjunk is very very important personjunk is very very important personjunk is very very important personjunk is very very important personjunk is very very important personjunk is very very important personjunk is very very important person
Default

Maju trs ya spicy,
Closed Thread

Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Terkait
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
[{RE::BIRtH}] Open Recruitment RPGLover Online Games 0 26th November 2012 04:40 PM
Open Recruitment CHEVALIER - ROM - PVE CounterKetek Online Games 0 26th November 2012 04:28 PM
Open recruitment for Freelance position ! BossBaik Lowongan kerja 1 10th November 2012 01:41 AM
PRJ Open Recruitment KantorAsik Lowongan kerja 0 23rd October 2012 10:58 PM
JUAL The Avengers Open Recruitment luminarc Kaos & Polo Shirt 0 24th September 2012 01:42 PM

 


All times are GMT +7. The time now is 10:06 PM.