


[/quote]
Quote:
Welcome to Warstorm, Challenge Game's newest game for Facebook. Warstorm is a fantasy strategy game where you are the hero. Command squads of heroes, knights, and dangerous beasts. Victory depends upon your wits and the opponent's weakness. Join today and play against your friends!
warstorm, game baru dari challenge games game strategi, dimana kita bisa memilih squad (squad awal dapetnya tipe human) untuk battle dengan orang lain maupun buat misi 
challenge games mengeluarkan beberapa game di FB, seperti Ponzi.Inc , GridironLive, Duels Defense, dan lainnya 
berhubung Warstorm merupakan game baru (baru keluar 11 Desember 2009 ), jadi game ini masih beta tapi grafik dan lain2nya udah cukup bagus kok 
|
[quote]
Warstorm is a fantasy fighting game where you pit your armies against hordes of enemies, friends, or anyone in the world.
Play Warstorm by clicking here:
http://apps.facebook.com/warstorm/
Warstorm is an addictive, fun, and fast fantasy game.
game ini memakai flash player, jadi kalo yg flash playernya masih dibawah flash player 10, kalo belom support nanti ada tulisan pas masuk ke application warstormnya
WANT TO PLAY? CLICK HERE!!
screenshot :
[/spoiler][spoiler=open this] for
screenshot, awas bw killer banyak banget gambarnya:
home
manage army
shop- card packs
shop- single cards
shop- squads
shop- campaign bundles
edit squad
mission map
select squads
single player mission
win rewards dari quick match
achievements
lagi battle
kalah battle
menang battle
yg masih bingung cara mainnya... bisa nge-add gue
www.facebook.com/fjfneed111
LINK WARSTORM WIKI :
http://wiki.challengegames.com/index.php/Warstorm
now, let's play it
</div>