View Single Post
  #285  
Old 1st July 2010
jojooukeh's Avatar
jojooukeh jojooukeh is offline
Ceriwis Lover
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Batam
Posts: 1,014
Rep Power: 23
jojooukeh is blessedjojooukeh is blessedjojooukeh is blessedjojooukeh is blessedjojooukeh is blessedjojooukeh is blessedjojooukeh is blessedjojooukeh is blessedjojooukeh is blessedjojooukeh is blessedjojooukeh is blessed
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by aris View Post
Emang klo dipelabuhan pas shif malam apa aja kegiatannya? Emang ada kapal yang berlabuh pagi2 begini?
klo kapal berlabuh mah ada ndan... komunikasi via radio aja.
cuma yang mau sandar lagi kosong, jadi bisa nyeriwis deh... hehehe:ngigo: