View Single Post
  #58  
Old 24th June 2010
luciferz's Avatar
luciferz luciferz is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Location: Dihatimu
Posts: 1,749
Rep Power: 24
luciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessedluciferz is blessed
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by valkela View Post
dah tau sih ndan..cuma itu kenapa kalo F1 yang maju UK ya? bukan masing2 negara kayak di bola
nah itu ndan yg masi ane prtanyakan. ,

mungkin ada yg bisa mnjelaskan??

Quote:
Originally Posted by diwanz View Post
Mantap gan cendol donk hoax ah CMIIW gan pertamax pageone
maap 0m. ,
istlah f0rum laen jngan d bwa kmari yah. ,
Reply With Quote