Ceriwis

Ceriwis (https://forum.ceriwis.com/forum.php)
-   Lounge (https://forum.ceriwis.com/forumdisplay.php?f=9)
-   -   gan ada yang tau kongregate ga? SHARE DI SINI (https://forum.ceriwis.com/showthread.php?t=1018089)

ps3black 27th May 2012 07:26 PM

gan ada yang tau kongregate ga? SHARE DI SINI
 
gan pengen tau aja ada ga dari agan" yg suka maen di kongregate ato mlh punya id

ayo share gan

level berapa sekarang?



yg blom tau kongregate




[/quote]
Quote:






Kongregate is an online games hosting website which allows users to upload user-created Adobe Flash or Unity3D games. It features an API that flash developers can integrate into their games which allows users to submit high scores and in some games, earn achievement badges. Badges and local score submissions are only available on games whose developers choose to use the Kongregate API





ada game buatan anak indonesia jg lho disana buatan ArtLogic games
[quote]





We are independent game developer located in Surabaya, Indonesia. We are focusing on making flashgames and ready to expand into social network games. Our games have been played more than 100 million times.





ayo share gan

ane blom liat ada trit macem ini mudah" ga repost



oh iya klo blom pernah coba aja gan seru" jg gamenya http://kongregate.com

</div>


All times are GMT +7. The time now is 01:59 PM.