Michelle Obama memegang tangan komandan pesawat ulang-aling NASA dalam acara yang digelar untuk mengenang korban penembakan massa, di Tucson, Rabu (12/1/2011) http://media.vivanews.com/images/201...r--famous-.jpg
Pemilik kebun binatang duduk di dalam kandang dengan seekor singa Afrika di kebun binatang yang terletak di halaman rumahnya di kota Vasilyevka, Rabu (3/8/2011) http://media.vivanews.com/images/201...r--animal-.jpg
cakep2 foto2nya kenangan di 2011 bntr lg masuk 2012 :huaa: ,, makin tua yh umur wkwkwk
rand
1st December 2011 06:06 PM
buset bwk nih, obama bisa main ping pong juga yah
dionless
1st December 2011 06:13 PM
Quote:
Originally Posted by xander630
(Post 1763961)
cakep2 foto2nya kenangan di 2011 bntr lg masuk 2012 :huaa: ,, makin tua yh umur wkwkwk
S2TB Ndan wkwkwk
Quote:
Originally Posted by rand
(Post 1764127)
buset bwk nih, obama bisa main ping pong juga yah
gak juga kok ndan :ganteng:
churay
2nd December 2011 04:07 AM
keren abis ndan
bengaboyz
2nd December 2011 10:27 PM
gk sangka ya udah desember n siap menghadapi tahun baru..
Bakal jadi kenangan tuh foto-foto di atas ndan..
Tapi btw ada yang kurang ndan moment kaleidoskop di atas..
Momennya tuh presiden kebanggan kita meluncurkan album baru..hahaha..
dionless
3rd December 2011 05:35 AM
Quote:
Originally Posted by churay
(Post 1765355)
keren abis ndan
:shake:
Quote:
Originally Posted by bengaboyz
(Post 1766866)
gk sangka ya udah desember n siap menghadapi tahun baru..
Bakal jadi kenangan tuh foto-foto di atas ndan..
Tapi btw ada yang kurang ndan moment kaleidoskop di atas..
Momennya tuh presiden kebanggan kita meluncurkan album baru..hahaha..
wkwkwk iya juga ndan peluncuran album dan tak laku
WorldDream
3rd December 2011 08:44 AM
Quote:
Originally Posted by dionless
(Post 1764146)
S2TB Ndan wkwkwk
gak juga kok ndan :ganteng:
:(( umur semakin tua,kelakuan semakin muda..
salam S2TB wkwkwk
dipurnama
4th December 2011 08:27 PM
wuuih.,
ga kerasa udah hampir habis lho ya 2011
:mewek:
sibplca
4th December 2011 08:58 PM
Monster beats headphones
The two will be collaborating for the joint stage about November 29th. The performance will be their very first joint stage in eleven years. Medical professional. Dre is known for his long lasting music career in rapping, producing and honing talents such as Eminem as well as 2pac, and his specialized cool headphones "Beats By Generate. Dre". Snoop Dogg is known for his trademark sound within the the hiphop scene. Beats by dr dre Monster Beats by dre Dre headphones
Along with sales approaching $500 zillion, we don't blame these people. Also, to whoever said the earphones blast through power packs on the Vergecast, they don't. I prefer rechargeable AA through Duracell. I can typical rely on them 30+ hours, through my personal computer (From FLAC's for you to mp3's, my phone, and any handheld gaming supply) over a period of at least per month, before needing a replacement set of batteries. Beats dr dre Headphones Monster headphones The Monster Is better than by Dr.Dre Studio room headphones have a Dark withredaccents highgloss finish that models them apart from the normal boring grey headphones.Solid build quality includes full headband collapsibility regarding travel, nicely secure sealedback earcups and extrasoft earcup padding, plus a matching red, fullydetachable, flatwound microcord that's terminated to a highquality goldplated 18 3.5mm miniplug jack.The actual proprietary of course Creature Beats by Dr.Dre headphone flatwound, nontangle cord runs only about 3.5 ft which is well suited for portable listening along with features straight 3.5mm plug on both ends. Beats by dre studio james gold monster turbine pro copper in ear speakers Beats by dr dre iBeats headphones white Beats by dre powerBeats sport headphones black Beats by dre studio diamond white heartBeats by lady gaga black
However, to overpower the competition you should be present in all relevant stores and of course have a very competitive merchandise. But when looking at marketing and branding, there is definitely a niche that was stuffed by Is better than. With Medical professional. Dre's identify on the product, nice design and style and the amazing number of position in music videos these people've undoubtedly succeeded. And i also have to disclose: I want that will product!
p90x healthy training plan dvd p90x extreme system nutrition guide workout
KJS
4th December 2011 09:01 PM
Quote:
Originally Posted by WorldDream
(Post 1767367)
:(( umur semakin tua,kelakuan semakin muda..
salam S2TB wkwkwk
ia ni ndan umur pun main tua, asalkan wajah makin muda wkwkw
SKSD :)
skullaby
5th December 2011 03:07 PM
Huhuhu gak nyangka 2011 tinggal bebereapa minggu lagi
alrib
9th December 2011 10:28 AM
si macan dan pemilik kebun binatang buat ngakak gan :D